Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ROCKINGHAM WAY, BURTON-ON-TRENT, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE15 9QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£10,825 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+4.6%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Detached
+£10,825 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,175
Sold on 26 March 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE15 9QZ
← Back to All Properties