22, ASHFORTH AVENUE, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.1%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£127,000+131.1%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+22.2%
Sold on 11 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1