Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 26, FREDERICK STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.0%
Price Change
-£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£69,000
-42.0%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 15 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7QS
← Back to All Properties