Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
233, HARROWBY LANE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 9HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
4 June 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£4,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,500
-4.5%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Semi-Detached
-£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,050
+70.1%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+36.4%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 8 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 9HG
← Back to All Properties