Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BEACONSFIELD WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 5UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+25.3%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+123.5%
Sold on 30 October 2001
Detached
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 12 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 5UX
← Back to All Properties