15, TALLIS ROAD, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 5QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+425.4%
Price Change
+£251,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+425.4%
Sold on 11 May 2021
Terraced
+£251,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+40.5%
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 7 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1