15, EDEN GARDENS, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B65 8BF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+32.8%
Sold on 24 August 2022
Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,950
Sold on 12 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1