Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PARADISE ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+61.1%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+114.2%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9HS
← Back to All Properties