Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PACIFIC CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£400,000
+46.8%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+127.2%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£152,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 26 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3TX
← Back to All Properties