Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SPRINGCROFT, LONGFIELD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA3 8AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£343,000
+3.5%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£331,500
+142.0%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£194,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 6 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA3 8AR
← Back to All Properties