121, MONKTON STREET, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT12 4JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£202,000+22.4%
Sold on 29 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+725.0%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000-54.5%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 9 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1