Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SAVERNAKE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 0GT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+23.1%
Sold on 8 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+35.4%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+87.0%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 21 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 0GT
← Back to All Properties