Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, PARK VIEW, 8, ROMSEY ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 9DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-7.4%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+40.9%
Sold on 20 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 13 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 9DD
← Back to All Properties