Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 502, METIS, 1, SCOTLAND STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S3 7AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+14.1%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
-0.8%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 2 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S3 7AQ
← Back to All Properties