FRANCES LODGE, 53, FRANCES ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 3AQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£20,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.5%
Price Change
-£1,280,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£20,000-98.5%
Sold on 9 February 2023
Other
-£1,280,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£1,300,000-3.7%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Other
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,350,000+15.9%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Other
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,165,000+39.7%
Sold on 31 March 2008
Other
+£331,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£834,000
Sold on 30 May 2003
Other
Sale #1