Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SILVER HILL, TENTERDEN, ASHFORD, KENT
TN30 6NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+52.7%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+58.0%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+100.0%
Sold on 13 November 2002
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN30 6NE
← Back to All Properties