Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, ABINGDON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+76.8%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+59.2%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 11 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5HR
← Back to All Properties