119, DUDLEY HILL ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 3DE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+256.7%
Price Change
+£201,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+256.7%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£201,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 6 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1