26, DALE LEE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL5 3YE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,110
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.6%
Price Change
-£298,890 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£1,110-99.6%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Detached
-£298,890 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000+54445.5%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Detached
+£299,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£550-99.2%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Detached
-£69,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 1 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1