Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
G N C S SUPERSTORE, TROWELL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 2DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£6,450,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.0%
Price Change
-£2,899,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£6,450,000
-31.0%
Sold on 20 January 2020
Other
-£2,899,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,349,995
Sold on 13 February 2015
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 2DH
← Back to All Properties