41, BECKETT ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN2 4AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+54.3%
Sold on 21 January 2025
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+124.4%
Sold on 16 November 2015
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+73.3%
Sold on 19 August 2003
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1