Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, BARKER HILL, NOTTINGHAM, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG14 7BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£88,500
+40.5%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 17 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG14 7BH
← Back to All Properties