Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BARLOWS COTTAGES LANE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 2QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+19.1%
Sold on 16 March 2022
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+50.1%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 2QW
← Back to All Properties