71, GUILDFORD PARK ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU2 7ND

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+0.4%
Sold on 22 July 2008
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,000+31.1%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950+224.7%
Sold on 8 October 2002
Terraced
+£131,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+192.5%
Sold on 27 November 1996
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 5 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1