125, LOWER MANOR LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 0EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+21.6%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000+127.7%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+14.1%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 13 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1