Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, RED BANK TERRACE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 4BD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
+14.7%
Sold on 16 April 2025
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+25.0%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+10.9%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+69.1%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4BD
← Back to All Properties