Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 11, UNDERBANK HOUSE, 6, HOLYROOD AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 4NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+5.1%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+18.9%
Sold on 18 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,999
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 4NW
← Back to All Properties