Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HATTERSLEY WAY, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 7BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+19.6%
Sold on 1 November 2023
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+7.1%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Detached
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,995
Sold on 30 May 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 7BB
← Back to All Properties