62, BLACK SWAN LANE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 2LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.3%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+153.3%
Sold on 3 October 2007
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+60.4%
Sold on 25 January 2000
Terraced
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1