Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, KIMBALL CLOSE, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 7QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+20.1%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
+2.0%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 31 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 7QP
← Back to All Properties