3, ST MARYS SQUARE, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN9 5HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.3%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+180.3%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+6.3%
Sold on 15 October 1998
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 12 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1