Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HENRY BURT WAY, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 9UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£298,500
+36.6%
Sold on 3 November 2005
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,500
+60.1%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+12.8%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 9UX
← Back to All Properties