Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ALEXANDRA ROAD, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 6PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+38.9%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,500
+32.1%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 6PQ
← Back to All Properties