Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, CARRINGTON ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,950
Last Sold Price
14 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£209,950
+0.7%
Sold on 14 November 2011
Detached
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,500
+45.8%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+45.9%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 29 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3HT
← Back to All Properties