Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BROAD HEY, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 4NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
30 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+7.1%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£279,950
+21.7%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+91.7%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 28 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 4NL
← Back to All Properties