Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BIRDWELL DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£170,000
+22.7%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+188.5%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1XA
← Back to All Properties