Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, CHURCH STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3SX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£200,000
+47.1%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£136,000
+14.8%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,500
+97.7%
Sold on 17 March 2008
Terraced
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+81.7%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+122.2%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
+£18,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,850
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3SX
← Back to All Properties