Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, OSWALD STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,000
+7.0%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+78.1%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 17 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6QY
← Back to All Properties