Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, TAMAR WAY, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 2FG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+18.3%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+42.9%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
-11.6%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
-17.4%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 14 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 2FG
← Back to All Properties