71, THE SPINNEY, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 3BB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.4%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£57,000-27.4%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500+170.7%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+7.4%
Sold on 5 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1