Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LION LODGE, 51, STADE STREET, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 6DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£463,568
Last Sold Price
7 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£58,568 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£463,568
+14.5%
Sold on 7 November 2017
Other
+£58,568 from previous sale
Sale #2
£405,000
Sold on 18 December 2015
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 6DY
← Back to All Properties