Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, WEETMANS DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 9EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,965
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£96,465 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,965
+50.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£96,465 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,500
+0.8%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 9EA
← Back to All Properties