Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, 2, PARK HILL DRIVE, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 2FN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,900,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£1,900,000
+5.6%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,800,000
Sold on 30 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 2FN
← Back to All Properties