Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HIGH STREET, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 2PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+51.9%
Sold on 11 May 2022
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+17.2%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,000
+98.3%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Detached
+£167,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 19 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 2PL
← Back to All Properties