Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BRIDGE STREET, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG25 3HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+61.3%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+173.5%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Terraced
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 27 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG25 3HD
← Back to All Properties