Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, PARK ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 1DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£115,000
+15.0%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+17.7%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 27 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 1DJ
← Back to All Properties