Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, SCHOOL LANE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
+4.4%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+4.2%
Sold on 25 July 2005
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 21 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8NQ
← Back to All Properties