Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MANNINGTON GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+19.3%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
+16.9%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+243.9%
Sold on 5 December 2016
Terraced
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XG
← Back to All Properties