90, WILLOUGHBY ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 9HN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.7%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£181,000+111.7%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500+14.0%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000-36.4%
Sold on 6 May 2009
Detached
-£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 2 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1