Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, HARTINGTON ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+286.1%
Price Change
+£144,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+286.1%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 7 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0HE
← Back to All Properties